La Equidad W

La Equidad W predictions & form

Colombia

Form & Betting Trends

Over their last 10 matches La Equidad W have been struggling for results, winning 3, drawing 3 and losing 4 (30% win rate), currently coming off a draw. Going forward they look short of firepower at 0.9 goals scored per game, and occasionally vulnerable at the back, conceding 0.9 on average — keeping a clean sheet in 50% of games and failing to score in 50%. For prediction angles, La Equidad W are usually involved in tight, low-scoring games: 30% of recent games went over 2.5 goals (over 1.5: 50%, over 3.5: 20%), averaging 1.8 total goals, and both teams to score has been less reliable (20%). At home they have won 3 of 5, and away 0 of 5.

30%
Win rate
0.9
Goals / game
0.9
Conceded / game
1.8
Avg goals / game
30%
Over 2.5
50%
Over 1.5
20%
BTTS
50%
Clean sheets
50%
Failed to score
30%
Win to nil

Based on the last 10 matches · figures update automatically as new results come in. 18+ · bet responsibly.

Injuries

No injury data available for the current season.

La Equidad W FAQ

What is La Equidad W's recent form?

In their last 10 matches La Equidad W won 3, drew 3 and lost 4, scoring 0.9 and conceding 0.9 goals per game.

Do La Equidad W games usually go over 2.5 goals?

30% of La Equidad W's last 10 matches went over 2.5 goals and both teams scored in 20%.

How often do La Equidad W keep a clean sheet?

La Equidad W kept a clean sheet in 50% of their last 10 games and failed to score in 50%.