Prediction Accuracy Report

Every settled tip, wins and losses, by market

Every PeakyBet tip is settled automatically against the final score once a match ends. This page counts all settled tips for each market; void and postponed games are left out. A market's win rate should always be read together with its typical odds: a draw tip wins less often than a double chance, but pays much more when it does.

October 2026 (month to date)

19,917 settled tips · 12,655 won · 64% overall

MarketSettledWonLostWin rate
Free daily tip4,6113,1601,45169%
Double chance3,7082,4201,28865%
Win either half3,2501,7891,46155%
Both teams to score1,8561,20065665%
Acca tips1,6641,30336178%
Home win1,34098135973%
Away win1,26277948362%
Draw94715579216%
Over/Under 2.569545024565%
Over/Under 3.52301428862%
Banker of the day2001524876%
Over/Under 1.51541243081%

September 2026

29,618 settled tips · 19,039 won · 64% overall

MarketSettledWonLostWin rate
Free daily tip6,4494,4651,98469%
Double chance5,4383,6151,82366%
Win either half4,7082,6152,09356%
Both teams to score2,8141,7991,01564%
Acca tips2,4151,92249380%
Home win1,9501,42852273%
Away win1,7161,04766961%
Over/Under 2.51,33184149063%
Draw1,3312351,09618%
Over/Under 3.559239419867%
Over/Under 1.550637013673%
Banker of the day3683086084%

August 2026

33,329 settled tips · 21,307 won · 64% overall

MarketSettledWonLostWin rate
Free daily tip7,1084,8792,22969%
Double chance5,7883,8021,98666%
Win either half4,9102,5932,31753%
Both teams to score2,9111,8551,05664%
Acca tips2,5091,92558477%
Over/Under 2.52,1661,41675065%
Home win2,1181,54956973%
Away win1,8641,20965565%
Over/Under 3.51,30586044566%
Draw1,2771881,08915%
Over/Under 1.597172824375%
Banker of the day3772839475%
Single bet2520580%

Past results do not guarantee future results. Bet only what you can afford to lose. 18+.