Kickers Offenbach U19

Kickers Offenbach U19 predictions & form

Germany

Form & Betting Trends

Over their last 9 matches Kickers Offenbach U19 have been struggling for results, winning 3, drawing 2 and losing 4 (33% win rate), currently on a 2-match losing run. Going forward they look a steady scoring threat at 1.56 goals scored per game, and leaking goals, conceding 2.22 on average — keeping a clean sheet in 22% of games and failing to score in 33%. For prediction angles, Kickers Offenbach U19 tend to feature in high-scoring matches: 78% of recent games went over 2.5 goals (over 1.5: 78%, over 3.5: 56%), averaging 3.78 total goals, and both teams to score has been less reliable (56%). At home they have won 2 of 4, and away 1 of 5.

33%
Win rate
1.56
Goals / game
2.22
Conceded / game
3.78
Avg goals / game
78%
Over 2.5
78%
Over 1.5
56%
BTTS
22%
Clean sheets
33%
Failed to score
11%
Win to nil

Based on the last 9 matches · figures update automatically as new results come in. 18+ · bet responsibly.

Injuries

No injury data available for the current season.

Kickers Offenbach U19 FAQ

What is Kickers Offenbach U19's recent form?

In their last 9 matches Kickers Offenbach U19 won 3, drew 2 and lost 4, scoring 1.56 and conceding 2.22 goals per game.

Do Kickers Offenbach U19 games usually go over 2.5 goals?

78% of Kickers Offenbach U19's last 9 matches went over 2.5 goals and both teams scored in 56%.

How often do Kickers Offenbach U19 keep a clean sheet?

Kickers Offenbach U19 kept a clean sheet in 22% of their last 9 games and failed to score in 33%.