Jedinstvo Paraćin

Jedinstvo Paraćin predictions & form

Serbia

Form & Betting Trends

Over their last 10 matches Jedinstvo Paraćin have been struggling for results, winning 1, drawing 0 and losing 9 (10% win rate), currently on a 8-match losing run. Going forward they look a steady scoring threat at 1.7 goals scored per game, and leaking goals, conceding 2.6 on average — keeping a clean sheet in 10% of games and failing to score in 40%. For prediction angles, Jedinstvo Paraćin tend to feature in high-scoring matches: 70% of recent games went over 2.5 goals (over 1.5: 90%, over 3.5: 60%), averaging 4.3 total goals, and both teams to score has been less reliable (50%). At home they have won 1 of 6, and away 0 of 4.

10%
Win rate
1.7
Goals / game
2.6
Conceded / game
4.3
Avg goals / game
70%
Over 2.5
90%
Over 1.5
50%
BTTS
10%
Clean sheets
40%
Failed to score
10%
Win to nil

Based on the last 10 matches · figures update automatically as new results come in. 18+ · bet responsibly.

Injuries

No injury data available for the current season.

Jedinstvo Paraćin FAQ

What is Jedinstvo Paraćin's recent form?

In their last 10 matches Jedinstvo Paraćin won 1, drew 0 and lost 9, scoring 1.7 and conceding 2.6 goals per game.

Do Jedinstvo Paraćin games usually go over 2.5 goals?

70% of Jedinstvo Paraćin's last 10 matches went over 2.5 goals and both teams scored in 50%.

How often do Jedinstvo Paraćin keep a clean sheet?

Jedinstvo Paraćin kept a clean sheet in 10% of their last 10 games and failed to score in 40%.