Al Nassr W

Al Nassr W predictions & form

Saudi-Arabia

Al Nassr W next match prediction

Premier League Women ·

Al Nassr W vs Al Hilal W

The prediction is published once odds and team data are available, usually 1–3 days before kick-off.

Full Al Nassr W vs Al Hilal W prediction →

Form & Betting Trends

Over their last 5 matches Al Nassr W have been in strong form, winning 3, drawing 2 and losing 0 (60% win rate), currently on a 2-match winning run. Going forward they look free-scoring at 3.2 goals scored per game, and occasionally vulnerable at the back, conceding 1 on average — keeping a clean sheet in 20% of games and failing to score in 0%. For prediction angles, Al Nassr W tend to feature in high-scoring matches: 80% of recent games went over 2.5 goals (over 1.5: 100%, over 3.5: 80%), averaging 4.2 total goals, and both teams to score has landed often (80%). At home they have won 2 of 3, and away 1 of 2.

60%
Win rate
3.2
Goals / game
1
Conceded / game
4.2
Avg goals / game
80%
Over 2.5
100%
Over 1.5
80%
BTTS
20%
Clean sheets
0%
Failed to score
20%
Win to nil

Based on the last 5 matches · figures update automatically as new results come in. 18+ · bet responsibly.

Injuries

No injury data available for the current season.

Al Nassr W FAQ

When is Al Nassr W's next match?

Al Nassr W's next match is Al Nassr W vs Al Hilal W on Thursday 22 October 2026 (Premier League Women). A free prediction is published for it on PeakyBet.

What is Al Nassr W's recent form?

In their last 5 matches Al Nassr W won 3, drew 2 and lost 0, scoring 3.2 and conceding 1 goals per game.

Do Al Nassr W games usually go over 2.5 goals?

80% of Al Nassr W's last 5 matches went over 2.5 goals and both teams scored in 80%.

How often do Al Nassr W keep a clean sheet?

Al Nassr W kept a clean sheet in 20% of their last 5 games and failed to score in 0%.